VAYA St Anton
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - VAYA St Anton
- Sauna
- Skiing
- Game room
- Spa
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Spa facilities
- Steam room
- Spa lounge/Relaxation area
- Locker rooms
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Elevator
- Safe
- Heating
- Hypoallergenic room available
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Key card access
- Security alarm
- Smoke alarms
- CCTV in common areas
- CCTV outside property
- Fire extinguishers
- Parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Electric vehicle charging station
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Laundry
- Tour desk
- Daily housekeeping
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Bar
- Ski storage
- Indoor play area
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 15:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
VAYA St Anton is located at the following address: Untere Nassereinerstraße 8, Sankt Anton am Arlberg, Austria.
To see exact prices at VAYA St Anton, please enter your travel dates.
A bar is available on site at VAYA St Anton.
Breakfast can be included in the booking at VAYA St Anton for €18.56 per guest.
VAYA St Anton offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
Children can use the indoor play area provided at VAYA St Anton.
The property is around 83 km from Hohenems-Dornbirn Airfield by road.
The property is about 1.2 km from the city center.
VAYA St Anton offers rooms like Penthouse Apartment, One-Bedroom Superior Apartment, Two-Bedroom Standard Apartment and Four-Bedroom Apartment.
Parking is offered at VAYA St Anton for an additional charge.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at VAYA St Anton.
Staff members at VAYA St Anton are fluent in German and English.
On-site spa and wellness amenities at VAYA St Anton include Sauna, Spa, Spa facilities, Steam room and Spa lounge/Relaxation area.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Tourismusverband St. Anton am Arlberg (1.6 km) and St Anton Arlberg Highwire Garden (5.5 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.































































